Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 06 Mar 13:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

40
T. Amarilla

M. Diarra

M. Diarra
56
T. Amarilla

Genar Fornés

Genar Fornés
Raúl
T. Amarilla

Raúl

61
Pitu Viera
T. Amarilla

Pitu Viera

82
85
T. Amarilla

Joaquín Moisello

Joaquín Moisello
90
T. Amarilla

L. Cvetićanin

L. Cvetićanin
G. Quintero
T. Amarilla

G. Quintero

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Rayco
Entra

Rayco

27
Braulio López
Sale del partido

Braulio López

27
G. Quintero
Entra

G. Quintero

52
Oliver
Sale del partido

Oliver

52
56
Sale del partido

Paco

Paco
56
Sale del partido

C. Algarra

C. Algarra
56
Sale del partido

M. Diarra

M. Diarra
56
Joel Jorquera
56
Entra

J. Rodallega

J. Rodallega
56
Entra

Dani García

Dani García
F. Romero
Entra

F. Romero

68
J. Martinez
Sale del partido

J. Martinez

68
74
Entra

Á. Bastida

Á. Bastida
74
Sale del partido

Genar Fornés

Genar Fornés
82
Sale del partido

Iván Chapela

Iván Chapela
82
L. Cvetićanin

TABLAS | Jornada 24

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
49 24 14 7 3 41 23
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
43 24 12 7 5 44 23
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 24 13 4 7 28 22
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
38 24 10 8 6 25 24
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
38 24 9 11 4 32 22
6 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
34 24 9 7 8 26 21
7 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
33 24 9 6 9 29 31
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
33 24 8 9 7 30 20
9 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
32 24 9 5 10 27 27
10 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
31 24 7 10 7 27 26
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
31 24 8 7 9 27 28
12 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
29 24 8 5 11 24 32
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
29 24 6 11 7 21 26
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 24 8 4 12 26 29
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
27 24 6 9 9 24 26
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 24 7 6 11 25 35
17 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
25 24 6 7 11 12 20
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 24 4 3 17 15 48

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC,Compostela

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,Gimnástica Segoviana,UD Llanera,Salamanca UDS,UC Ceares