Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 20 Mar 13:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Rayco
Gol

Rayco

43
79
Gol de penalti

Abraham Pozo

Abraham Pozo

TARJETAS

6
T. Amarilla

Álex Herrera

Álex Herrera
Uday
T. Amarilla

Uday

7
F. Romero
T. Amarilla

F. Romero

23
52
T. Amarilla

Miquel

Miquel
81
T. Amarilla

David Agudo

David Agudo
89
T. Amarilla

Trinidad

Trinidad
Alex Guanche
T. Amarilla

Alex Guanche

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Samu
Sale del partido

Samu

5
Azael
Entra

Azael

5
46
Sale del partido

Álex Herrera

Álex Herrera
46
Entra

Guijarro

Guijarro
Kilian
Entra

Kilian

54
F. Romero
Sale del partido

F. Romero

54
65
Entra

M. Santana

M. Santana
65
Sale del partido

Miquel

Miquel
75
Sale del partido

Raly

Raly
75
Entra

Turmo

Turmo
Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

83
I. Perez
Entra

I. Perez

83
Rayco
Sale del partido

Rayco

83
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

83

OTROS

Samu
Lesionado

Samu

3

TABLAS | Jornada 26

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
53 26 15 8 3 43 24
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
47 26 13 8 5 49 25
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
47 26 14 5 7 32 24
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
41 26 11 8 7 30 28
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
38 26 9 11 6 33 25
6 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
38 26 10 8 8 31 23
7 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
36 26 10 6 10 35 36
8 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
36 26 10 6 10 31 30
9 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
35 26 8 11 7 25 28
10 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
33 26 8 9 9 32 25
11 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
33 26 7 12 7 29 28
12 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
33 26 8 9 9 29 30
13 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 26 9 4 13 29 31
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
31 26 8 7 11 28 37
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
30 26 7 9 10 26 30
16 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
30 26 8 6 12 24 35
17 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
26 26 6 8 12 13 24
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 26 4 3 19 17 53

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC,Compostela

Descenso/Play out

Marino de Luanco

Descenso

UD Llanera,Gimnástica Segoviana,Arosa,Salamanca UDS,UC Ceares