Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Mayo 12:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

14
Gol

Roger

Roger
25
F. Viñuela
Pitu Viera
38
45
Gol

Roger

Roger

TARJETAS

Gabri
T. Amarilla

Gabri

53
55
T. Amarilla

José Tapia

José Tapia
Raúl
T. Amarilla

Raúl

55
Uday
T. Amarilla

Uday

61

SUSTITUCIONES

Azael
Entra

Azael

39
Juanma
Sale del partido

Juanma

39
Samu
Entra

Samu

39
R. Silva
Sale del partido

R. Silva

39
Uday
Entra

Uday

39
Oliver
Sale del partido

Oliver

39
51
Sale del partido

F. Viñuela

F. Viñuela
51
Entra

J. Rivera

J. Rivera
58
Entra

Hinojosa

Hinojosa
58
Sale del partido

José Tapia

José Tapia
Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

58
I. Perez
Entra

I. Perez

58
Kilian
Sale del partido

Kilian

67
F. Romero
Entra

F. Romero

67
85
Sergio Arribas
85
Sale del partido

Roger

Roger
85
Entra

Gato

Gato
85
Sale del partido

Sillero

Sillero
85
Entra

D. Sanchez

D. Sanchez
85
Sale del partido

Oscar Muñoz

Oscar Muñoz

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
65 34 18 11 5 66 35
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
61 34 17 10 7 54 39
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
57 34 17 6 11 41 32
4 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
52 34 14 10 10 46 32
5 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
52 34 14 10 10 51 41
6 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
49 34 13 10 11 36 37
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
48 34 13 9 12 44 34
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
47 34 11 14 9 47 38
9 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
47 34 11 14 9 43 37
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
45 34 10 15 9 35 35
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
44 34 11 11 12 40 41
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
43 34 12 7 15 38 38
13 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
42 34 11 9 14 37 42
14 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
41 34 11 8 15 37 44
15 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
41 34 10 11 13 26 29
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
40 34 11 7 16 39 55
17 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
39 34 10 9 15 32 48
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 34 5 3 26 23 78

Ascenso

Pontevedra

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,CDA Navalcarnero,Coruxo,Palencia Cristo Atlético

Descenso/Play out

Gimnástica Segoviana

Descenso

CD Móstoles,Salamanca UDS,UD Llanera,Arosa,UC Ceares