Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Mayo 13:00finalizado3
  • 3

GOLES

D. Godoy
Gol

D. Godoy

42
Samu
Gol propia puerta

Samu

52
Kilian
Gol de falta

Kilian

58
67
Gol

A. Marín

A. Marín
80
Gol

A. Casas

A. Casas
J. Martinez
93

TARJETAS

Kilian
T. Amarilla

Kilian

28
Rayco
T. Amarilla

Rayco

31
54
T. Amarilla

Javi Flores

Javi Flores
57
T. Amarilla

D. Gudelj

D. Gudelj
Pedro Viera
T. Amarilla

Pedro Viera

65
79
T. Amarilla

A. Marín

A. Marín
Gabri
T. Amarilla

Gabri

79
80
T. Amarilla

José Cruz

José Cruz
Felipe Quintero
T. Amarilla

Felipe Quintero

80

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

A. Fuentes

A. Fuentes
46
Sale del partido

Álex Bernal

Álex Bernal
46
Entra

A. Viedma

A. Viedma
46
Entra

A. Marín

A. Marín
Juanma
Entra

Juanma

57
Samu
Sale del partido

Samu

57
G. Quintero
Entra

G. Quintero

67
I. Perez
Entra

I. Perez

67
Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

67
Pedro Viera
Sale del partido

Pedro Viera

67
70
Sale del partido

Bernardo

Bernardo
70
Sale del partido

Javi Flores

Javi Flores
70
Rafa Castillo
70
Entra

Toni Arranz

Toni Arranz
75
Sale del partido

Puga

Puga
75
Entra

J. Alonso

J. Alonso
F. Romero
Sale del partido

F. Romero

77
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

77
Baroa
Entra

Baroa

77
Rayco
Sale del partido

Rayco

77

OTROS

Kilian
Asistencia

Kilian

42
80
Asistencia

Luismi

Luismi

TABLAS | Jornada 32

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
63 32 18 9 5 64 33
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
61 32 17 10 5 51 33
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
56 32 17 5 10 40 30
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
48 32 13 9 10 34 33
5 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
48 32 13 9 10 49 40
6 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
46 32 12 10 10 38 29
7 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
44 32 10 14 8 42 35
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
43 32 10 13 9 39 35
9 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 32 10 13 9 34 34
10 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
42 32 11 9 12 38 33
11 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
42 32 11 9 12 36 37
12 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
41 32 10 11 11 38 38
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
38 32 10 8 14 31 44
14 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
38 32 10 8 14 35 42
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
37 32 10 7 15 34 37
16 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
37 32 9 10 13 23 27
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
37 32 10 7 15 33 48
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 32 5 3 24 21 72

Ascenso

Pontevedra

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC,Palencia Cristo Atlético

Descenso/Play out

Arosa

Descenso

CD Móstoles,Marino de Luanco,Salamanca UDS,UD Llanera,UC Ceares