Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 30 Ene 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

20
Gol de penalti

J. Del Pino

J. Del Pino
Pitu Viera
40

TARJETAS

Pedro Viera
T. Amarilla

Pedro Viera

19
Kilian
T. Amarilla

Kilian

29
G. Quintero
T. Amarilla

G. Quintero

34
38
T. Amarilla

Juan Rodriguez

Juan Rodriguez
52
T. Amarilla

Álex Pachón

Álex Pachón
J. Martinez
T. Amarilla

J. Martinez

85
Gabri
T. Amarilla

Gabri

88
89
T. Amarilla

Giovanni

Giovanni

SUSTITUCIONES

G. Quintero
Sale del partido

G. Quintero

46
Baroa
Entra

Baroa

46
Uday
Sale del partido

Uday

60
R. Silva
Entra

R. Silva

60
Pitu Viera
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

66
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

66
Rayco
Entra

Rayco

73
Kilian
Sale del partido

Kilian

73
77
Entra

Giovanni

Giovanni
77
Entra

Julen Perez

Julen Perez
77
Sale del partido

Sato

Sato
77
Sale del partido

Ale García

Ale García
87
Entra

Andy Villar

Andy Villar
87
Sale del partido

D. Guti

D. Guti
87
Entra

Pol

Pol
87
Sale del partido

Juan Rodriguez

Juan Rodriguez

OCASIONES

F. Romero
Tiro al palo

F. Romero

12

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 19

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
44 19 13 5 1 34 16
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
39 19 11 6 2 39 18
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
34 19 8 10 1 28 16
4 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
33 19 10 3 6 20 18
5 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 19 7 7 5 28 18
6 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
27 19 7 6 6 23 19
7 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
27 19 8 3 8 23 21
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
26 19 6 8 5 19 19
9 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 19 7 4 8 21 21
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
25 19 7 4 8 23 26
11 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
25 19 6 7 6 17 20
12 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 19 5 6 8 20 23
13 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 19 5 6 8 14 17
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 19 3 10 6 15 20
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
18 19 5 3 11 20 28
16 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
18 19 4 6 9 8 17
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 19 4 6 9 17 28
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 19 4 2 13 11 35

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Compostela,CDA Navalcarnero,Leganés B

Descenso/Play out

Coruxo

Descenso

Arenteiro,Marino de Luanco,Salamanca UDS,UD Llanera,UC Ceares