Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 05 Dic 13:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

24
Gol

Chuma

Chuma

TARJETAS

D. Godoy
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

10
Aday López
T. Amarilla

Aday López

44
45
T. Amarilla

Antonio Lopez

Antonio Lopez
Alex Guanche
T. Amarilla

Alex Guanche

48
Rayco
T. Amarilla

Rayco

67
79
T. Amarilla

Nané

Nané
Alex Guanche
2a Amarilla y Roja

Alex Guanche

82

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Antonio Lopez

Antonio Lopez
Gabri
Entra

Gabri

46
F. Romero
Sale del partido

F. Romero

46
46
Álex Carmona
Felipe Quintero
46
G. Quintero
Sale del partido

G. Quintero

46
Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

61
Braulio López
Sale del partido

Braulio López

61
Rayco
Entra

Rayco

61
Arisay
Entra

Arisay

61
64
Sale del partido

Víctor Morillo

Víctor Morillo
64
Entra

Fran Ávila

Fran Ávila
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

71
Aday López
Sale del partido

Aday López

71
76
Entra

Espinar

Espinar
76
Sale del partido

Chuma

Chuma
85
Entra

F. Chulia

F. Chulia
85
Sale del partido

Abeledo

Abeledo
85
Sale del partido

Charaf

Charaf
85
Entra

Camacho

Camacho

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
31 14 9 4 1 24 12
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 14 7 5 2 25 13
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
25 14 6 7 1 21 12
4 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
23 14 7 2 5 11 13
5 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
22 14 6 4 4 20 13
6 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 16 14
7 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 14 5 6 3 13 13
8 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
20 14 6 2 6 19 18
9 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 16 16
10 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
19 14 5 4 5 19 16
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
17 14 5 2 7 13 14
12 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
16 14 4 4 6 15 17
13 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 14 5 1 8 18 22
14 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
16 14 4 4 6 4 8
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 14 3 5 6 8 12
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
13 14 2 7 5 12 17
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 14 3 4 7 13 21
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 14 3 1 10 9 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Compostela,CDA Navalcarnero,Leganés B

Descenso/Play out

Marino de Luanco

Descenso

Salamanca UDS,Coruxo,Arenteiro,UD Llanera,UC Ceares