Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 03 Abr 13:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

19
Gol

Rayco

Rayco
Pitu Viera
42

TARJETAS

Kilian
T. Amarilla

Kilian

14
Azael
T. Amarilla

Azael

17
Alex Guanche
T. Amarilla

Alex Guanche

20
32
T. Amarilla

Álex Cruz

Álex Cruz
37
T. Amarilla

Omar

Omar
62
T. Amarilla

Moler

Moler
D. Godoy
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

89
89
T. Amarilla

Joel

Joel
Alex Guanche
T. Roja

Alex Guanche

90

SUSTITUCIONES

F. Romero
Sale del partido

F. Romero

46
D. Godoy
Entra

D. Godoy

46
67
Entra

Leto

Leto
67
Sale del partido

Álex Cruz

Álex Cruz
67
Sale del partido

Moler

Moler
67
Entra

A. Socorro

A. Socorro
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

67
Kilian
Sale del partido

Kilian

67
76
Entra

Joel

Joel
76
Sale del partido

Rayco

Rayco
G. Quintero
Entra

G. Quintero

80
Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

80
Felipe Quintero
Sale del partido

Felipe Quintero

86
Rayco
Entra

Rayco

86
Javi Mayor
Entra

Javi Mayor

86
Pitu Viera
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

86
90
Sale del partido

Ruymán

Ruymán
90
Entra

Choco

Choco

TABLAS | Jornada 28

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
54 28 15 9 4 47 29
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
53 28 15 8 5 54 27
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
47 28 14 5 9 32 27
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
42 28 11 9 8 30 30
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
40 28 9 13 6 36 28
6 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
40 28 10 10 8 34 26
7 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
40 28 11 7 10 38 38
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
39 28 10 9 9 36 26
9 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
37 28 8 13 7 26 29
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
37 28 10 7 11 33 35
11 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
36 28 8 12 8 30 29
12 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
34 28 8 10 10 31 33
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
34 28 9 7 12 30 38
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
34 28 9 7 12 28 37
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
33 28 9 6 13 29 31
16 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
33 28 8 9 11 30 33
17 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
29 28 7 8 13 14 25
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 28 5 3 20 19 56

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC,Compostela

Descenso/Play out

UD Llanera

Descenso

Arosa,Marino de Luanco,Gimnástica Segoviana,Salamanca UDS,UC Ceares