Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Nov 13:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

Quintero

Quintero
Raúl
T. Amarilla

Raúl

17
25
T. Amarilla

Eros

Eros
Aday López
T. Amarilla

Aday López

64
Oliver
T. Amarilla

Oliver

71
75
T. Amarilla

H. Marrero

H. Marrero
Uday
T. Amarilla

Uday

89
89
T. Amarilla

Dani Ojeda

Dani Ojeda

SUSTITUCIONES

Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

27
I. Perez
Entra

I. Perez

27
61
Entra

Asdrúbal

Asdrúbal
61
Sale del partido

Juan Andrés

Juan Andrés
Gabri
Sale del partido

Gabri

75
F. Romero
Entra

F. Romero

75
75
Sale del partido

A. Pérez

A. Pérez
75
Aníbal Padrón
G. Quintero
Entra

G. Quintero

75
Braulio López
Sale del partido

Braulio López

75
R. Silva
Sale del partido

R. Silva

80
Rayco
Entra

Rayco

80
88
Aythami Álvarez
88
Sale del partido

C. González

C. González
88
Entra

Julio

Julio
88
Sale del partido

López Silva

López Silva

OCASIONES

36
Gol anulado

Dani Zizu

Dani Zizu

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 19 9
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 10 5 4 1 14 9
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
18 10 4 6 0 15 7
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 10 4 5 1 10 9
5 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 10 4 4 2 19 12
6 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 10 4 4 2 16 11
7 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 10 5 1 4 8 10
8 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 13 12
9 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 10 4 2 4 15 11
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 10 4 2 4 12 12
11 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 10 3 3 4 10 13
12 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
12 10 3 3 4 3 6
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 10 2 5 3 8 10
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 10 3 2 5 8 11
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 10 2 3 5 6 9
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 10 2 1 7 10 16
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 10 2 1 7 7 17
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 10 1 3 6 7 16

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Bergantiños FC,Pontevedra

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

Arosa,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera