Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 20 Feb 13:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Braulio López
Gol de penalti

Braulio López

36
Gabri
Gol

Gabri

63

TARJETAS

J. Martinez
T. Amarilla

J. Martinez

9
14
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Ocaña

Álvaro Ocaña
D. Godoy
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

58
Uday
T. Amarilla

Uday

90
90
T. Amarilla

Pablo

Pablo

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

I. Martinez

I. Martinez
46
Sale del partido

Balta

Balta
60
Sale del partido

Kaya

Kaya
60
Entra

Pablo

Pablo
J. Martinez
Sale del partido

J. Martinez

60
Kilian
Entra

Kilian

60
68
Pedro Ramirez
68
Sale del partido

A. Romero

A. Romero
Pitu Viera
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

68
F. Romero
Entra

F. Romero

68
77
Richard Gaona
77
Sale del partido

Joselinho

Joselinho
Braulio López
Sale del partido

Braulio López

87
Rayco
Entra

Rayco

87

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
45 22 13 6 3 36 22
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
42 22 12 6 4 44 22
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
37 22 9 10 3 32 21
4 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
37 22 11 4 7 23 21
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
34 22 9 7 6 23 23
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
32 22 8 8 6 30 19
7 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
31 22 9 4 9 27 29
8 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
31 22 9 4 9 25 24
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
30 22 8 6 8 26 23
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
30 22 8 6 8 22 19
11 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
30 22 7 9 6 25 23
12 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 22 8 4 10 22 27
13 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
25 22 6 7 9 23 25
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
25 22 5 10 7 19 25
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
24 22 7 3 12 25 29
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 22 6 6 10 24 33
17 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 22 5 6 11 10 20
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
14 22 4 2 16 13 44

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Compostela,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC

Descenso/Play out

Gimnástica Segoviana

Descenso

Arenteiro,Marino de Luanco,UD Llanera,Salamanca UDS,UC Ceares