Web
            Analytics
Piacenza
Piacenza 1 1
  • Dom 17 Oct 17:30finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 6
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

17
T. Amarilla

R. Capogna

R. Capogna
42
T. Amarilla

C. Maldini

C. Maldini
C. Suljic
T. Amarilla

C. Suljic

44
50
T. Amarilla

D. Caverzasi

D. Caverzasi
54
T. Amarilla

S. Pecorini

S. Pecorini
A. Cesarini
T. Roja

A. Cesarini

75
82
T. Amarilla

F. Del Frate

F. Del Frate
85
T. Amarilla

F. Della

F. Della

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Corbari
Sale del partido

A. Corbari

46
Y. Bobb
Entra

Y. Bobb

46
62
Sale del partido

R. Capogna

R. Capogna
62
D. Buongiorno
L. De Grazia
Sale del partido

L. De Grazia

63
D. Lamesta
Entra

D. Lamesta

63
71
Sale del partido

F. Mazzarani

F. Mazzarani
71
Entra

A. Ghezzi

A. Ghezzi
71
Sale del partido

Alessandro Capelli

Alessandro Capelli
S. Stucchi
Sale del partido

S. Stucchi

72
L. Pratelli
Entra

L. Pratelli

72
83
Sale del partido

C. Maldini

C. Maldini
83
Entra

F. Della

F. Della
N. Armini
Sale del partido

N. Armini

83
P. Simonetti
Entra

P. Simonetti

83
Simone Giordano
Sale del partido

Simone Giordano

83
S. Rabbi
Entra

S. Rabbi

83

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Padova
Padova
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 9 7 1 1 20 8
2 FC Südtirol
FC Südtirol
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
21 9 6 3 0 11 2
3 Renate
Renate
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 18 12
4 Feralpisalò
Feralpisalò
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 17 9
5 AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 9 5 1 3 12 9
6 Lecco
Lecco
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 9 5 1 3 14 9
7 Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 11 10
8 Juventus Sub.
Juventus Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 10 11
9 Trento
Trento
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 9 11
10 Triestina
Triestina
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 9 9
11 Pro Patria
Pro Patria
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 6 12
12 Mantova
Mantova
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 9 1 6 2 9 10
13 Piacenza
Piacenza
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 9 1 6 2 10 11
14 Seregno
Seregno
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 12 11
15 Giana Ermini.
Giana Ermini.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 4 6
16 Fiorenzuola
Fiorenzuola
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 13
17 Legnago Salu.
Legnago Salu.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 19
18 Pergolettese
Pergolettese
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 2 5 10 18
19 Virtus Veron.
Virtus Veron.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
6 9 0 6 3 8 12
20 Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
6 9 1 3 5 6 12

Ascenso

Padova

Playoff de ascenso

FC Südtirol,Renate,Feralpisalò,AlbinoLeffe,Lecco,Pro Vercelli,Juventus Sub 23,Trento,Triestina ,Pro Patria

Fase de permanencia

Fiorenzuola,Legnago Salus,Pergolettese,Virtus Verona

Descenso

Pro Sesto