Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 09 Ene 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Rômulo
Gol

Rômulo

70

TARJETAS

9
T. Amarilla

I. Bamba

I. Bamba
Rômulo
T. Amarilla

Rômulo

25
F. Mascarenhas
T. Amarilla

F. Mascarenhas

38
48
T. Amarilla

Diogo Paulo

Diogo Paulo
51
T. Amarilla

Romain Correia

Romain Correia
Bruno Reis
T. Amarilla

Bruno Reis

66
Matheus Guedes
T. Amarilla

Matheus Guedes

72
85
T. Amarilla

Miguel Magalhães

Miguel Magalhães

SUSTITUCIONES

Chico
Entra

Chico

46
Sérgio Santos
46
F. Mascarenhas
Sale del partido

F. Mascarenhas

46
C. Nunes
Sale del partido

C. Nunes

46
Rodrigo Cordeiro
51
Felipe Dini
Sale del partido

Felipe Dini

51
58
Augusto Mané
58
Sale del partido

David

David
Paulo Estrela
58
58
Sale del partido

Nuno Pereira

Nuno Pereira
58
Entra

P. Silva

P. Silva
Eduardo
Sale del partido

Eduardo

58
Diogo Rodrigues
60
Reko Silva
Sale del partido

Reko Silva

60
80
Sale del partido

Jota

Jota
80
Sale del partido

I. Bamba

I. Bamba
80
Mamadou Tounkara
87
Sale del partido

Gonçalo Gomes

Gonçalo Gomes
87
Entra

D. Moreira

D. Moreira

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 3
2 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 1
3 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
4 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
6 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 5
8 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 1 0
9 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
11 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
12 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
14 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Leixões Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23