Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 31 Oct 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

33
Gol

Míchel

Míchel
Vander
Gol

Vander

58
J. Cueto
Gol

J. Cueto

66

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

Álex Arias

Álex Arias
37
T. Amarilla

Guaya

Guaya
Vander
T. Roja

Vander

75
90
T. Amarilla

Nino

Nino

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Borja Álvarez
57
Sale del partido

Chiqui

Chiqui
64
Entra

S. Orviz

S. Orviz
64
Sale del partido

Adrián Trabanco

Adrián Trabanco
74
Enol Rodríguez
74
Sale del partido

Mendi

Mendi
74
Borja Rodriguez
74
Sale del partido

Lora

Lora
Fran Pacolí
Entra

Fran Pacolí

78
A. Lorea
Entra

A. Lorea

78
Raúl Prada
Sale del partido

Raúl Prada

78
Alex Suarez
Sale del partido

Alex Suarez

78
Steven Prieto
84
J. Cueto
Sale del partido

J. Cueto

84

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga