Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 12 Dic 15:45finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

40
Gol

Mendi

Mendi

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

César

César
72
T. Amarilla

Nacho Matador

Nacho Matador
79
T. Amarilla

E. Morilla

E. Morilla
Á. Zalaya
T. Amarilla

Á. Zalaya

86
D. Fernández
T. Amarilla

D. Fernández

90

SUSTITUCIONES

29
Sale del partido

Lora

Lora
29
Entra

Nino

Nino
53
Entra

S. Orviz

S. Orviz
53
Sale del partido

Álex Arias

Álex Arias
M. Arellano
Sale del partido

M. Arellano

57
P. Pérez
Entra

P. Pérez

57
L. Suárez
Entra

L. Suárez

57
P. Morilla
Sale del partido

P. Morilla

57
Dani Queipo
Entra

Dani Queipo

74
C. García
Sale del partido

C. García

74
76
Sale del partido

César

César
76
Enol Rodríguez
E. Coto
Sale del partido

E. Coto

90
Iván Elena
Entra

Iván Elena

90

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 10 3
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 8 4 3 1 7 4
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
13 8 3 4 1 11 10
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 13 9
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 8 2 5 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 9 8
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 5 11
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 6 10
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 1 0 7 4 14
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 11 8
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 8 4 2 2 7 5
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 12 8
14 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 7 5
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 12 8
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
12 8 3 3 2 7 5
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 7 8
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 8 2 0 6 10 15
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 7 12
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 8 1 2 5 7 13

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Deportivo,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco