Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Feb 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Kuki Zalazar
59
Kuki Zalazar
Gol de penalti

Kuki Zalazar

64

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

Nacho Matador

Nacho Matador
35
T. Amarilla

Adrián Trabanco

Adrián Trabanco
Lucas Freitas
T. Amarilla

Lucas Freitas

39
50
T. Amarilla

Guaya

Guaya
Kuki Zalazar
T. Amarilla

Kuki Zalazar

90
Isaac Amoah
T. Amarilla

Isaac Amoah

90
90
T. Amarilla

Mendi

Mendi

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Uche
Sale del partido

R. Uche

59
M. Moukhliss
Entra

M. Moukhliss

59
60
Sale del partido

Nino

Nino
60
Borja Álvarez
60
Sale del partido

Nacho Matador

Nacho Matador
60
Entra

César

César
72
Borja Rodriguez
72
Sale del partido

Guaya

Guaya
Fran Álvarez
Sale del partido

Fran Álvarez

73
Isaac Amoah
Entra

Isaac Amoah

73
Lucas Freitas
Sale del partido

Lucas Freitas

73
Elliot Gómez
73
75
Entra

S. Orviz

S. Orviz
75
Sale del partido

Adrián Trabanco

Adrián Trabanco
75
Enol Rodríguez
75
Sale del partido

Chiqui

Chiqui
O. Rey
Sale del partido

O. Rey

81
Paulo Vitor
Entra

Paulo Vitor

81
Dali
Sale del partido

Dali

81
Maroto
Entra

Maroto

81

OCASIONES

44
Tiro al palo

Luis Morán

Luis Morán

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
25 13 7 4 2 13 5
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 13 7 4 2 14 9
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 15 13
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 17 12
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 13 4 7 2 15 11
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 13 4 5 4 7 9
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 13 3 6 4 12 14
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 13 4 1 8 10 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 13 3 2 8 10 17
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 13 1 6 6 10 16
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 13 8 3 2 19 8
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
24 13 6 6 1 20 10
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 18 14
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
17 13 4 5 4 12 10
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 13 4 5 4 16 15
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 13 3 7 3 8 9
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 13 4 3 6 13 20
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 13 3 5 5 13 17
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
14 13 4 2 7 11 18
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 13 3 1 9 16 25

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Deportivo,Numancia,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga