Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 26 Ene 16:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

Costinha
Gol

Costinha

52
S. Saïd
Gol

S. Saïd

68
73
Gol

Jota

Jota

TARJETAS

Costinha
T. Amarilla

Costinha

26
S. Saïd
T. Amarilla

S. Saïd

41
Costinha
2a Amarilla y Roja

Costinha

55
Luís Carlos
T. Amarilla

Luís Carlos

63
Tomás Martins
T. Amarilla

Tomás Martins

67
Hugo Pinho
T. Amarilla

Hugo Pinho

75
79
T. Amarilla

Hélder Sá

Hélder Sá
83
T. Amarilla

Diogo Paulo

Diogo Paulo
Nuno Silva
T. Amarilla

Nuno Silva

90
Luís Pedro
T. Amarilla

Luís Pedro

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Gabi
Entra

Gabi

57
Diogo Teixeira
Sale del partido

Diogo Teixeira

57
68
Entra

Diogo Paulo

Diogo Paulo
68
Entra

A. Mané

A. Mané
68
Sale del partido

Nuno Pereira

Nuno Pereira
68
Sale del partido

Diogo Ferreira

Diogo Ferreira
Nuno Barbosa
Entra

Nuno Barbosa

75
S. Saïd
Sale del partido

S. Saïd

75
78
Caio Domingues
78
Sale del partido

Mamadou Tounkara

Mamadou Tounkara
85
Entra

Iuri Tavares

Iuri Tavares
85
Sale del partido

Jota

Jota
85
Sale del partido

Gonçalo Gomes

Gonçalo Gomes
85
Entra

David

David
Nuno Silva
Entra

Nuno Silva

89
João Teixeira
Sale del partido

João Teixeira

89
Hugo Pinho
Sale del partido

Hugo Pinho

89

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 5 5 0 0 10 2
2 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 11 6
3 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 4 2 0 2 6 7
4 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 2 3
5 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 6 9
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 4 7
7 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 8
8 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 10 4
9 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 9 4
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 8 5
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 11
12 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 5 8
13 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 6 10
14 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 3 8

Playoff por el título

Famalicão Sub 23,Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Fase de permanencia

Rio Ave Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23