Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 12:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Ó. Aranda
37
49
Gol

Bonilla

Bonilla
Ó. Aranda
57

TARJETAS

29
T. Amarilla

Jannick Buyla

Jannick Buyla
C. Dotor
T. Amarilla

C. Dotor

50
Pablo Ramón
T. Amarilla

Pablo Ramón

61
66
T. Amarilla

Robert

Robert
Santos
T. Amarilla

Santos

80
Marvin
T. Amarilla

Marvin

82

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Gudjohnsen
30
Latasa
Sale del partido

Latasa

30
46
Entra

Bonilla

Bonilla
46
Sale del partido

Jannick Buyla

Jannick Buyla
57
Entra

Édgar

Édgar
57
Sale del partido

Pablo

Pablo
66
Pol Ballesteros
66
Pedro Martín
66
Sale del partido

Pol Domingo

Pol Domingo
66
Sale del partido

Fran Carbià

Fran Carbià
A. Retuerta
Sale del partido

A. Retuerta

68
A. Carrillo
Entra

A. Carrillo

68
79
Sale del partido

Joan Oriol

Joan Oriol
79
Entra

N. Jiménez

N. Jiménez
Ó. Aranda
Sale del partido

Ó. Aranda

86
Theo Zidane
Entra

Theo Zidane

86

OTROS

Latasa
Lesionado

Latasa

31
Marvin
Asistencia

Marvin

37
Peter
Asistencia

Peter

57
A. Retuerta
Lesionado

A. Retuerta

68

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
18 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
19 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
1 4 1 1 2 1 4
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Extremadura,Tudelano