Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 14 Mar 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

28
Gol

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
F. Llorente
62
N. López
Gol

N. López

90

TARJETAS

A. Arroyo
T. Amarilla

A. Arroyo

21
Javi Benítez
T. Amarilla

Javi Benítez

38
Javi Navas
T. Amarilla

Javi Navas

51
A. Candelas
T. Amarilla

A. Candelas

60
74
T. Amarilla

Antonio Marín

Antonio Marín
Ayala
T. Amarilla

Ayala

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Juancho
Entra

Juancho

56
A. Camacho
Sale del partido

A. Camacho

56
59
Entra

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
59
Entra

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
59
Sale del partido

Mandi

Mandi
59
Sale del partido

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
67
C. De La Nava
67
Sale del partido

Mario Gómez

Mario Gómez
77
Sale del partido

Cris Montes

Cris Montes
N. López
Entra

N. López

77
Javi Navas
Sale del partido

Javi Navas

77
77
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz
77
Entra

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
77
Josué Medina
K. Álvarez
Entra

K. Álvarez

85
Uxío
Entra

Uxío

85
Puma Chávez
Sale del partido

Puma Chávez

85
A. Arroyo
Sale del partido

A. Arroyo

85

TABLAS | Jornada 17

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
30 17 8 6 3 18 15
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
29 17 8 5 4 16 9
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
27 17 8 3 6 20 19
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 17 7 5 5 21 16
5 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
26 17 7 5 5 12 10
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
24 17 5 9 3 19 15
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
21 17 5 6 6 18 17
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
20 17 6 2 9 15 21
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 17 5 3 9 16 22
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 17 1 6 10 10 21
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
36 17 11 3 3 23 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 17 7 7 3 25 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
27 17 7 6 4 22 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 17 5 7 5 18 14
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
22 17 6 4 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 17 5 7 5 20 20
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 17 6 3 8 17 26
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
20 17 4 8 5 11 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
16 17 3 7 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 17 4 2 11 21 32

Playoff de ascenso

Zamora,Unionistas CF,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Compostela,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga