Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 18 Abr 21:30finalizado5
  • 0

GOLES

E. Rescaldani
26
M. Giménez
28
E. Rescaldani
60
L. Campana
86

TARJETAS

63
T. Amarilla

H. Gonzalez

H. Gonzalez

SUSTITUCIONES

27
Entra

C. Medina

C. Medina
27
Sale del partido

Lucas Melgarejo

Lucas Melgarejo
E. Denis
Sale del partido

E. Denis

57
M. González
Entra

M. González

57
G. Berterame
Entra

G. Berterame

57
M. Rivero
Sale del partido

M. Rivero

57
58
J. Velázquez
58
Sale del partido

R. López

R. López
58
Entra

R. Depetris

R. Depetris
58
Sale del partido

T. Amilivia

T. Amilivia
E. Rescaldani
Sale del partido

E. Rescaldani

72
L. Campana
Entra

L. Campana

72
J. Villagra
Entra

J. Villagra

73
M. Giménez
Sale del partido

M. Giménez

73
80
Sale del partido

F. Quiroz

F. Quiroz
80
Entra

C. Carranza

C. Carranza
80
Sale del partido

H. Gonzalez

H. Gonzalez
80
Entra

D. Achucarro

D. Achucarro
P. Ruiz
Entra

P. Ruiz

87
C. Sanchez
Sale del partido

C. Sanchez

87

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Tigre
Tigre
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 12 2
2 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 10 7
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 8 5
4 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 5 3 1 1 6 3
5 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 6 3
6 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 8 8
7 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 6 6
8 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 6 8
9 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 5 1 3 1 4 4
10 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 6 7
11 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 4 5
12 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 6 1 3 2 4 5
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 4 5
14 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 5 8
15 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 2 6
16 Temperley
Temperley
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 1 7
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 5 0 2 3 2 5
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 9 2
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 12 6
20 All Boys
All Boys
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 4
21 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 7 7
22 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
9 6 2 3 1 7 3
23 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 6 2 3 1 6 7
24 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 11 7
25 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 8 12
26 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
7 6 1 4 1 6 5
27 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 6 5
28 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
7 6 1 4 1 4 5
29 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 6 8
30 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 5 8
31 Almagro
Almagro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 7 13
32 Instituto
Instituto
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 6 0 5 1 5 6
33 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 6 0 5 1 2 4
34 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 4 8
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
3 6 0 3 3 2 6

Playoff por el título

Tigre,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Gimnasia Mendoza,Atlanta,Chacarita Juniors,Indep. Rivadavia,All Boys,Brown Adrogue