Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Abr 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Chuma
Gol

Chuma

22
Chuma
Gol

Chuma

57

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

Kilian

Kilian
37
T. Amarilla

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
Álex Carmona
T. Amarilla

Álex Carmona

38
38
T. Amarilla

Azael

Azael
Fran Ávila
T. Amarilla

Fran Ávila

42
45
T. Roja

Uday

Uday
Álex Carmona
2a Amarilla y Roja

Álex Carmona

47
63
T. Amarilla

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
73
T. Amarilla

Gabri

Gabri
Ivan Robles
T. Amarilla

Ivan Robles

79
Gerard Vergé
T. Amarilla

Gerard Vergé

85
86
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

R. Silva

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
46
Sale del partido

I. Perez

I. Perez
46
Entra

R. Silva

R. Silva
46
Entra

Baroa

Baroa
59
Sale del partido

F. Romero

F. Romero
59
Entra

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
Charaf
Sale del partido

Charaf

62
Antonio Lopez
62
70
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
70
Sale del partido

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
70
Entra

Rayco

Rayco
70
Entra

Juanma

Juanma
Fran Ávila
Sale del partido

Fran Ávila

71
Nané
Entra

Nané

71
Gerard Vergé
71
Chuma
Sale del partido

Chuma

71
Pola
Entra

Pola

85
Abeledo
Sale del partido

Abeledo

85

OCASIONES

Víctor Morillo
Tiro al palo

Víctor Morillo

83

OTROS

Fran Ávila
Asistencia

Fran Ávila

22

TABLAS | Jornada 31

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
60 31 17 9 5 61 32
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
58 31 16 10 5 49 32
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
56 31 17 5 9 40 29
4 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
47 31 13 8 10 49 40
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
45 31 12 9 10 33 33
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
44 31 10 14 7 41 33
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 31 11 10 10 36 29
8 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
43 31 10 13 8 33 32
9 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
42 31 11 9 11 38 32
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
42 31 11 9 11 35 35
11 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
40 31 9 13 9 38 35
12 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
38 31 9 11 11 36 37
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
38 31 10 8 13 35 41
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
37 31 10 7 14 34 35
15 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
36 31 9 9 13 23 27
16 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
35 31 9 8 14 30 44
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
34 31 9 7 15 31 47
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 31 5 3 23 20 69

Ascenso

Pontevedra

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,CDA Navalcarnero,Palencia Cristo Atlético,Bergantiños FC

Descenso/Play out

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,Salamanca UDS,Arosa,UD Llanera,UC Ceares