Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 14 Mayo 15:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

31
Vili Isiani
G. Bukhaidze
Gol de penalti

G. Bukhaidze

66

TARJETAS

R. Matchavariani
T. Amarilla

R. Matchavariani

70
88
T. Amarilla

L. Kakubava

L. Kakubava
88
T. Amarilla

D. Maisashvili

D. Maisashvili

SUSTITUCIONES

44
Sale del partido

G. Ivanishvili

G. Ivanishvili
44
Entra

I. Lekvtadze

I. Lekvtadze
L. Sharikadze
56
M. Vatcharadze
Sale del partido

M. Vatcharadze

56
67
Sale del partido

L. Kochladze

L. Kochladze
67
V. Bachiashvili
G. Bibileishvili
Sale del partido

G. Bibileishvili

68
R. Matchavariani
68
75
Sale del partido

Vili Isiani

Vili Isiani
75
N. Gabrichidze
Giorgi Tkeshelashvili
Sale del partido

Giorgi Tkeshelashvili

86
L. Tchelidze
Entra

L. Tchelidze

86

TABLAS | Jornada 29

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Tbili.
Dinamo Tbili.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
73 29 24 1 4 73 29
2 Samtredia
Samtredia
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
63 29 20 3 6 65 30
3 Dila Gori
Dila Gori
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
59 29 18 5 6 48 25
4 Chikhura
Chikhura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
54 29 16 6 7 50 24
5 Sioni
Sioni
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
47 29 13 8 8 48 33
6 Spartaki Tsk.
Spartaki Tsk.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
45 29 12 9 8 50 35
7 Torpedo Kuta.
Torpedo Kuta.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
45 29 13 6 10 45 42
8 Dinamo Batum.
Dinamo Batum.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
43 29 12 7 10 41 32
9 Saburtalo
Saburtalo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 29 11 6 12 47 56
10 Shukura
Shukura
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
35 29 9 8 12 28 38
11 Kolkheti Pot.
Kolkheti Pot.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 29 7 6 16 21 40
12 Guria Lanchk.
Guria Lanchk.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
24 29 5 9 15 27 49
13 Locomotive T.
Locomotive T.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
24 29 5 9 15 25 36
14 Zugdidi
Zugdidi
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
23 29 5 8 16 30 57
15 Merani Martv.
Merani Martv.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 29 5 7 17 28 62
16 Sapovnela
Sapovnela
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 29 5 6 18 22 60

Champions League

Dinamo Tbilisi

Europa League

Samtredia,Dila Gori

Playoff por el descenso

Zugdidi

Descenso

Merani Martvili,Sapovnela