Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 21 Feb 18:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 2

GOLES

Y. Mor
Gol

Y. Mor

15
81
A. Buzaglo
I. Rotman
Gol

I. Rotman

87
90
Gol de penalti

E. Atar

E. Atar

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

A. Rustom

A. Rustom
63
T. Amarilla

M. Siroshtein

M. Siroshtein
71
T. Amarilla

E. Atar

E. Atar
L. Kutalia
T. Roja

L. Kutalia

97
98
T. Roja

O. Zahavi

O. Zahavi
99
T. Roja

R. Fadida

R. Fadida

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Biton
Sale del partido

D. Biton

40
M. Mula
Entra

M. Mula

40
46
Sale del partido

D. Mori

D. Mori
46
Entra

E. Atar

E. Atar
46
Sale del partido

I. Madmon

I. Madmon
46
Entra

B. Reichert

B. Reichert
I. Ryan
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

62
M. Fadida
Entra

M. Fadida

62
68
Entra

R. Fadida

R. Fadida
68
Sale del partido

T. Podstawski

T. Podstawski
84
Sale del partido

M. Siroshtein

M. Siroshtein
84
Entra

Amit Glazer

Amit Glazer
R. Melika
Entra

R. Melika

85
S. Mazor
Sale del partido

S. Mazor

85
D. Kochav
Sale del partido

D. Kochav

85
L. Tsana
Entra

L. Tsana

85

TABLAS | Jornada 26

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
44 26 12 8 6 34 24
2 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
42 26 11 9 6 30 21
3 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
40 26 10 10 6 37 25
4 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
38 26 9 11 6 32 29
5 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
37 26 9 10 7 35 27
6 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
36 26 9 9 8 24 25
7 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
35 26 8 12 6 30 25
8 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
35 26 10 5 11 35 35
9 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
32 26 7 11 8 30 23
10 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
32 26 8 8 10 30 27
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
32 26 7 11 8 30 35
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
32 26 8 8 10 25 31
13 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
32 26 8 8 10 25 35
14 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
31 26 7 10 9 28 35
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 26 9 4 13 27 43
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 26 5 8 13 27 39

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Rishon Lezion

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Acre,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Raanana,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla