Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 24 Dic 14:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

D. Biton
Gol

D. Biton

65
D. Biton
Gol de penalti

D. Biton

78
L. Kutalia
89

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

D. Mala

D. Mala
L. Tsana
T. Amarilla

L. Tsana

51
L. Kutalia
T. Amarilla

L. Kutalia

62
Y. Mor
T. Amarilla

Y. Mor

92

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

R. Dayan

R. Dayan
46
Entra

I. Ndon

I. Ndon
L. Tsana
Sale del partido

L. Tsana

56
O. Shekel
Entra

O. Shekel

56
68
Sale del partido

A. Taha

A. Taha
68
Entra

P. Maneh

P. Maneh
68
A. El-Karinawi
68
Sale del partido

M. Khatib

M. Khatib
Y. Levin
Entra

Y. Levin

85
I. Ryan
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

85
D. Biton
Sale del partido

D. Biton

85
M. Fadida
Entra

M. Fadida

85
A. Tadela
Sale del partido

A. Tadela

88
A. Shankor
Entra

A. Shankor

88

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 7 6 3 22 13
2 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 16 7 5 4 24 15
3 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
26 16 7 5 4 18 15
4 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 16 6 7 3 22 13
5 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
25 16 6 7 3 20 13
6 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
25 16 6 7 3 22 17
7 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
23 16 6 5 5 23 16
8 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 16 5 7 4 18 15
9 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 11 12
10 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 16 5 5 6 16 21
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
19 16 4 7 5 16 20
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 16 5 4 7 16 21
13 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
18 16 4 6 6 19 28
14 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 16 4 4 8 21 27
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 16 4 3 9 15 29
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 16 3 4 9 17 25

Playoff de ascenso

Sektzia Nes Tziona,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Hapoel Acre,Agudat Sport Ashdod

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla