Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 28 Mar 18:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

I. Rotman
Gol

I. Rotman

17
L. Kutalia
36
52
W. Darwish
87
Gol de penalti

G. Itzhak

G. Itzhak
M. Fadida
Gol

M. Fadida

89

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

A. Buzorgi

A. Buzorgi
L. Kutalia
T. Amarilla

L. Kutalia

54
T. Kahila
T. Amarilla

T. Kahila

72
L. Tsana
T. Amarilla

L. Tsana

86

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

A. Buzorgi

A. Buzorgi
46
Entra

S. Torial

S. Torial
I. Ryan
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

60
L. Tsana
Entra

L. Tsana

60
75
Entra

A. Sabag

A. Sabag
75
Sale del partido

D. Shneur

D. Shneur
D. Biton
Sale del partido

D. Biton

77
M. Fadida
Entra

M. Fadida

77
81
Sale del partido

C. Nombil

C. Nombil
81
D. Shwarzboim
81
Sale del partido

M. Peleg

M. Peleg
81
Entra

G. Shalhevet

G. Shalhevet
S. Israeli
Sale del partido

S. Israeli

87
M. Mula
Entra

M. Mula

87

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
2 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
3 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
5 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
8 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
0 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
14 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
16 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2

Playoff de ascenso

Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Ramat Gan

Fase de permanencia

Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Afula,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Acre,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla,Sektzia Nes Tziona