Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 29 Abr 15:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

L. Kutalia
29
T. Kahila
Gol

T. Kahila

63

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

O. Rabinowitz

O. Rabinowitz

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

O. Osher

O. Osher
46
Entra

O. Peretz

O. Peretz
46
Sale del partido

P. Onyekachi

P. Onyekachi
46
Sale del partido

A. Salem

A. Salem
46
Entra

I. Tamam

I. Tamam
46
Sale del partido

O. Rabinowitz

O. Rabinowitz
D. Alexis
Entra

D. Alexis

69
69
Sale del partido

Y. Cohen

Y. Cohen
69
Entra

I. Davidov

I. Davidov
D. Kochav
Sale del partido

D. Kochav

69
77
Sale del partido

M. Badir

M. Badir
77
Entra

L. Berkovic

L. Berkovic
M. Mula
Entra

M. Mula

80
I. Ryan
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

80
M. Fadida
Entra

M. Fadida

83
S. Mazor
Sale del partido

S. Mazor

83
D. Biton
Sale del partido

D. Biton

85
L. Tsana
Entra

L. Tsana

85

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 9 4
2 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 9 4
3 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
12 6 3 3 0 10 6
4 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 3 0 10 4
5 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 3 3
6 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 6 8
7 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 5 7
8 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
7 6 1 4 1 8 6
9 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
7 6 1 4 1 6 4
10 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 11 12
11 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
6 6 1 3 2 5 6
12 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
6 6 1 3 2 9 13
13 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 9 10
14 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 9 11
15 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 6 1 2 3 5 11
16 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 5 10

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Maccabi Bnei Reineh

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Afula,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Acre,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla,Hapoel Raanana