Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 31 Ene 18:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

S. Israeli
17

TARJETAS

5
T. Amarilla

P. Ben Ari

P. Ben Ari
46
T. Amarilla

Maman

Maman
T. Kahila
T. Amarilla

T. Kahila

67
Y. Mor
T. Amarilla

Y. Mor

69
D. Alexis
T. Amarilla

D. Alexis

84

SUSTITUCIONES

21
Entra

S. Tagi

S. Tagi
21
Sale del partido

P. Ben Ari

P. Ben Ari
46
Sale del partido

Omri Shamir

Omri Shamir
46
Entra

A. Ratner

A. Ratner
O. Shekel
Sale del partido

O. Shekel

56
L. Tsana
Entra

L. Tsana

56
60
Sale del partido

S. Dror

S. Dror
60
Entra

A. Mugeese

A. Mugeese
M. Fadida
Entra

M. Fadida

65
I. Ryan
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

65
83
Entra

D. Edri

D. Edri
83
Sale del partido

L. Cohen

L. Cohen
83
Sale del partido

R. Korine

R. Korine
83
Entra

Z. Boris

Z. Boris
Y. Levin
Entra

Y. Levin

86
A. Shankor
Entra

A. Shankor

86
D. Kochav
Sale del partido

D. Kochav

86
I. Trost
Sale del partido

I. Trost

86

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
37 22 10 7 5 28 21
2 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
35 22 9 8 5 33 22
3 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 22 8 9 5 31 21
4 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
32 22 8 8 6 25 20
5 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
32 22 8 8 6 20 18
6 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
31 22 8 7 7 27 20
7 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
31 22 7 10 5 28 25
8 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
31 22 8 7 7 24 28
9 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
30 22 7 10 5 25 21
10 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
28 22 6 10 6 26 20
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
27 22 6 9 7 28 31
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
26 22 6 8 8 22 28
13 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 22 6 8 8 23 32
14 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
25 22 7 4 11 22 36
15 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
23 22 6 5 11 28 35
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 22 4 6 12 26 38

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Fase de permanencia

Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Acre,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Afula,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla