Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 31 Dic 14:00finalizado4
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

20
Gol

A. Bakher

A. Bakher
D. Biton
Gol

D. Biton

37
M. Fadida
Gol

M. Fadida

56
M. Fadida
Gol

M. Fadida

76
A. Tadela
Gol

A. Tadela

79

TARJETAS

L. Kutalia
T. Amarilla

L. Kutalia

44
45
T. Amarilla

S. Hilu

S. Hilu
76
T. Amarilla

E. Rohana

E. Rohana
77
2a Amarilla y Roja

E. Rohana

E. Rohana

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

E. Rohana

E. Rohana
46
Sale del partido

S. Hilu

S. Hilu
54
Entra

D. Gabay

D. Gabay
54
Sale del partido

A. Azem

A. Azem
54
Entra

A. Suliman

A. Suliman
54
Sale del partido

A. Bakher

A. Bakher
68
Entra

W. Salam

W. Salam
68
Sale del partido

S. Hussein

S. Hussein
70
Entra

A. Farhat

A. Farhat
70
Sale del partido

A. Abed

A. Abed
O. Shekel
Entra

O. Shekel

80
M. Fadida
Sale del partido

M. Fadida

80
I. Ryan
Entra

I. Ryan

80
L. Kutalia
Sale del partido

L. Kutalia

80
A. Shankor
Entra

A. Shankor

80
A. Tadela
Sale del partido

A. Tadela

80
D. Kochav
Sale del partido

D. Kochav

84
Y. Sidi
Entra

Y. Sidi

84
D. Alexis
Sale del partido

D. Alexis

88
E. Komisarov
Entra

E. Komisarov

88

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 27 15
2 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 27 16
3 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 21 17
4 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
29 18 7 8 3 25 19
5 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
28 18 7 7 4 22 16
6 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
26 18 6 8 4 23 15
7 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
25 18 6 7 5 25 18
8 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 8 4 20 16
9 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
23 18 6 5 7 18 22
10 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
22 18 5 7 6 12 14
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
22 18 5 7 6 20 23
12 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
22 18 5 7 6 20 28
13 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 17 25
14 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 18 4 4 10 20 28
15 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 18 4 4 10 22 31
16 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
16 18 4 4 10 17 33

Playoff de ascenso

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Acre,Agudat Sport Ashdod

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Afula