Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 11 Abr 19:30finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

9
R. Messika
I. Ryan
Gol

I. Ryan

29
59
Gol de penalti

R. Messika

R. Messika

TARJETAS

D. Alexis
T. Amarilla

D. Alexis

27
39
T. Amarilla

I. Hutba

I. Hutba
L. Kutalia
T. Amarilla

L. Kutalia

53
93
T. Amarilla

Y. Brik

Y. Brik
I. Rotman
T. Amarilla

I. Rotman

94
96
T. Amarilla

J. César

J. César

SUSTITUCIONES

T. Kahila
Sale del partido

T. Kahila

60
O. Shekel
Entra

O. Shekel

60
71
Entra

A. Agaiev

A. Agaiev
71
Sale del partido

M. Tadesa

M. Tadesa
77
Sale del partido

R. Messika

R. Messika
77
Entra

N. Aga

N. Aga
85
Sale del partido

B. Kuku

B. Kuku
85
Entra

P. Maneh

P. Maneh
S. Mazor
Sale del partido

S. Mazor

87
M. Fadida
Entra

M. Fadida

87
Y. Mor
Sale del partido

Y. Mor

87
R. Melika
Entra

R. Melika

87

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 5 1
2 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 4 1
3 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • d
  • w
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 6 3
5 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 3 2
6 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 5 4
7 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 4
8 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 2 0 3 2
9 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 4
10 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 3 0 3 0 2 2
12 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 3 4
13 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 2
14 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 2 4
15 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 6
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 10

Playoff de ascenso

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Agudat Sport Ashdod

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Afula,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Acre,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla