Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 17 Sep 16:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

K. Nikolov
14
60
B. Nikolov
67
B. Nikolov
83
M. Popovic

SUSTITUCIONES

Z. Dinev
Sale del partido

Z. Dinev

46
T. Ushagelov
Entra

T. Ushagelov

46
57
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
57
Entra

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev
57
Sale del partido

M. Kostov

M. Kostov
57
Sale del partido

A. Tungarov

A. Tungarov
V. Kaloyanov
Entra

V. Kaloyanov

67
V. Lyubomirov
Sale del partido

V. Lyubomirov

67
T. Trayanov
Sale del partido

T. Trayanov

72
H. Mladenov
Entra

H. Mladenov

72
K. Vasilev
Sale del partido

K. Vasilev

82
D. Gogov
Entra

D. Gogov

82
87
Sale del partido

D. Mitsakov

D. Mitsakov
87
Entra

N. Shterev

N. Shterev
87
Sale del partido

M. Popovic

M. Popovic
87
Entra

M. Avramov

M. Avramov

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Etar
Etar
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 10 7 1 2 27 12
2 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 9 7 1 1 15 6
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 10 5 5 0 16 8
4 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 14 8
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
19 10 6 1 3 18 11
6 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 9 5 2 2 18 14
7 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 17 14
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 17 15
9 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
13 10 3 4 3 11 9
10 Montana
Montana
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 10 3 4 3 10 11
11 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 10 2 6 2 7 12
12 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 16 17
13 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
11 10 2 5 3 13 15
14 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 10 3 1 6 6 14
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
9 9 2 3 4 7 11
16 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 15
17 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 9 0 5 4 5 9
18 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
3 9 0 3 6 4 15
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 9 0 1 8 3 17
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Etar,Hebar Pazardzhik,FK Minyor Pernik

Playoff de ascenso

Strumska Slava

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik