Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 16:00finalizado3
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

J. Sbarra
Gol

J. Sbarra

8
D. Newton
Gol

D. Newton

28
35
Jacob Mendy
D. Newton
Gol

D. Newton

47

TARJETAS

37
T. Amarilla

F. Raymond

F. Raymond
70
T. Amarilla

T. Marsh

T. Marsh
86
T. Amarilla

Mark Ricketts

Mark Ricketts

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Sale del partido

F. Raymond

F. Raymond
60
Entra

C. Smith

C. Smith
72
Entra

A. Clifton

A. Clifton
72
Sale del partido

J. Rees

J. Rees
J. Ball
Entra

J. Ball

79
J. Sbarra
Sale del partido

J. Sbarra

79
J. Donawa
Sale del partido

J. Donawa

79
T. Williams
Entra

T. Williams

79
A. Dallas
Sale del partido

A. Dallas

85
A. Rooney
Entra

A. Rooney

85

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 7 5 1 1 17 9
2 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 7 5 1 1 14 8
3 Notts County
Notts County
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
15 7 4 3 0 15 7
4 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 7 4 2 1 13 7
5 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 7 4 2 1 10 7
6 Bromley
Bromley
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 16 10
7 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 14 8
8 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 10 4
9 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 11 8
10 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
11 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 11 8
12 Woking
Woking
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 11 8
13 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 7 2 2 3 11 13
14 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 4 9
15 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 9 16
16 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 11
17 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 8 11
18 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 8 12
19 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 10
20 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 7 1 1 5 9 14
21 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 13
22 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 7 0 2 5 7 19
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
-9 7 0 3 4 4 11

Ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge

Playoff de ascenso

Grimsby Town,Notts County,Chesterfield,Boreham Wood,Bromley,FC Halifax Town

Descenso

Kings Lynn Town,Barnet,Dover Athletic