Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Ago 17:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

A. Asparuhov
24
M. Popovic
89

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

K. Grigorov

K. Grigorov
R. Sandev
T. Amarilla

R. Sandev

38
49
T. Amarilla

G. Ivanov

G. Ivanov
51
T. Amarilla

T. Nedelchev

T. Nedelchev
M. Popovic
T. Amarilla

M. Popovic

65

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Chernakov
Sale del partido

R. Chernakov

46
46
Sale del partido

D. Kutev

D. Kutev
46
Entra

G. Ivanov

G. Ivanov
46
Sale del partido

P. Genchev

P. Genchev
46
Entra

M. Syllah

M. Syllah
46
Sale del partido

Y. Georgiev

Y. Georgiev
46
Entra

T. Nedelchev

T. Nedelchev
M. Popovic
Entra

M. Popovic

46
A. Tungarov
Sale del partido

A. Tungarov

64
T. Dobrev
Entra

T. Dobrev

64
76
Entra

B. Tanda

B. Tanda
76
Sale del partido

A. Gushterov

A. Gushterov
G. Yanev
Sale del partido

G. Yanev

87
N. Shterev
Entra

N. Shterev

87
M. Kostov
Sale del partido

M. Kostov

89
D. Petkov
Entra

D. Petkov

89

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 7 5 1 1 13 6
2 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
15 7 4 3 0 14 7
3 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 10 6
4 Etar
Etar
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 19 12
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 13 8
6 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 14 10
7 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 7 2 5 0 12 8
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 13 10
9 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 13 11
10 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 14 13
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 7 6
12 Montana
Montana
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 6 9
13 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
7 7 1 4 2 5 11
14 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 7 2 0 5 5 10
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
5 6 1 2 3 4 8
16 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 5 10
17 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
3 7 0 3 4 4 12
18 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 3 7
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 1 11
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Hebar Pazardzhik,FK Minyor Pernik,Strumska Slava

Playoff de ascenso

Etar

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik