Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 02 Abr 16:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

80
F. Angelov

TARJETAS

D. Mitsakov
T. Amarilla

D. Mitsakov

30
51
T. Amarilla

I. Ivanov

I. Ivanov
K. Slishkov
T. Amarilla

K. Slishkov

59

SUSTITUCIONES

T. Tsanev
Sale del partido

T. Tsanev

30
C. Dimitrov
Entra

C. Dimitrov

30
46
Sale del partido

T. Trayanov

T. Trayanov
46
Entra

D. Blagov

D. Blagov
46
Sale del partido

J. Da Sylva

J. Da Sylva
46
Entra

F. Angelov

F. Angelov
62
Sale del partido

Y. Petrov

Y. Petrov
62
Entra

E. Petrov

E. Petrov
K. Slishkov
Sale del partido

K. Slishkov

77
G. Yanev
Entra

G. Yanev

77
86
Sale del partido

V. Bozhinov

V. Bozhinov
86
Entra

K. Mihaylov

K. Mihaylov

TABLAS | Jornada 29

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
59 28 18 5 5 59 28
2 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
55 27 17 4 6 49 28
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
51 28 14 9 5 37 25
4 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
50 28 15 5 8 55 30
5 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
49 27 15 4 8 37 25
6 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
47 27 14 5 8 51 35
7 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
45 28 12 9 7 29 23
8 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
45 28 13 6 9 32 27
9 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
42 27 12 6 9 41 34
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
37 28 11 4 13 25 35
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
34 28 8 10 10 31 36
12 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
30 27 8 6 13 32 37
13 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 28 7 9 12 27 37
14 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
29 27 7 8 12 28 34
15 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
29 27 7 8 12 21 34
16 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
27 27 6 9 12 31 47
17 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
26 27 5 11 11 22 35
18 Marek
Marek
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
23 28 4 11 13 14 33
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 27 1 5 21 12 50
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Etar,Spartak Varna,FK Minyor Pernik

Playoff de ascenso

Septemvri Sofia

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik