Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 05 Dic 13:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

9
Gol

I. Kolev

I. Kolev
37
Gol

M. Sabri

M. Sabri
A. Tungarov
48

TARJETAS

T. Dobrev
T. Amarilla

T. Dobrev

85

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

G. Lugo

G. Lugo
46
Entra

M. Georgiev

M. Georgiev
46
Sale del partido

I. Kolev

I. Kolev
46
Entra

M. Yanakiev

M. Yanakiev
G. Yanev
Sale del partido

G. Yanev

46
M. Popovic
Entra

M. Popovic

46
D. Mitsakov
Sale del partido

D. Mitsakov

51
K. Kitov
Entra

K. Kitov

51
59
Sale del partido

M. Mehmed

M. Mehmed
59
Daniel Nachev
A. Asparuhov
Sale del partido

A. Asparuhov

65
T. Dobrev
Entra

T. Dobrev

65
73
Sale del partido

T. Iliev

T. Iliev
73
Entra

N. Ivanov

N. Ivanov
N. Borisov
Sale del partido

N. Borisov

76
M. Avramov
Entra

M. Avramov

76
78
Sale del partido

Y. Andreev

Y. Andreev
78
Entra

G. Dichev

G. Dichev

TABLAS | Jornada 21

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Etar
Etar
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
43 20 14 1 5 47 23
2 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 20 14 1 5 31 17
3 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
42 19 13 3 3 36 20
4 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
40 20 11 7 2 28 15
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
36 20 11 3 6 40 20
6 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
36 20 11 3 6 43 28
7 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 20 10 3 7 34 26
8 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
30 20 9 3 8 21 22
9 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
29 20 8 5 7 18 18
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
26 20 8 2 10 18 26
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 20 6 7 7 23 24
12 Marek
Marek
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 20 4 9 7 14 23
13 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
21 20 5 6 9 18 28
14 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
20 20 4 8 8 19 22
15 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
20 20 5 5 10 16 28
16 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 19 5 4 10 17 26
17 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
18 20 4 6 10 23 39
18 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
17 20 3 8 9 15 28
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 20 1 2 17 9 37
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Etar,Hebar Pazardzhik,Spartak Varna

Playoff de ascenso

FK Minyor Pernik

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik