Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 02 Jul 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Egor Parkhomenko
Gol propia puerta

Egor Parkhomenko

6
D. Galuza
Gol

D. Galuza

84

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

V. Tonkevich

V. Tonkevich
43
T. Amarilla

Egor Parkhomenko

Egor Parkhomenko
50
T. Amarilla

Arseny Oshurko

Arseny Oshurko
I. Guznyak
T. Amarilla

I. Guznyak

70
83
T. Amarilla

A. Bolgert

A. Bolgert
N. Garavsky
T. Amarilla

N. Garavsky

87

SUSTITUCIONES

24
Sale del partido

V. Tonkevich

V. Tonkevich
24
Arseny Oshurko
A. Abramovich
46
Y. Abramovich
Sale del partido

Y. Abramovich

46
57
Sale del partido

E. Shigaybayev

E. Shigaybayev
57
Ilya Shukshin
63
Sale del partido

A. Suchkov

A. Suchkov
63
Entra

A. Tomchik

A. Tomchik
V. Zaleschenok
72
V. Ageichik
Sale del partido

V. Ageichik

72
N. Garavsky
Entra

N. Garavsky

79
E. Mychelkin
Sale del partido

E. Mychelkin

79
79
Entra

E. Petrov

E. Petrov
79
Sale del partido

Egor Parkhomenko

Egor Parkhomenko
86
I. Matyushenko
86
Sale del partido

A. Zhvirblya

A. Zhvirblya
87
Entra

A. Tarashik

A. Tarashik
87
Sale del partido

A. Bolgert

A. Bolgert
Nikolai Makarevich
Sale del partido

Nikolai Makarevich

88
V. Mikheychik
88
D. Galuza
Sale del partido

D. Galuza

91
I. Katyushin
Entra

I. Katyushin

91

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
41 15 13 2 0 49 10
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
33 15 10 3 2 50 16
3 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
29 15 9 2 4 31 12
4 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 14 9 2 3 30 20
5 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 14 8 2 4 26 17
6 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
25 14 8 1 5 41 29
7 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
25 15 8 1 6 32 21
8 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
25 15 7 4 4 31 21
9 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 14 7 2 5 40 27
10 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 15 5 3 7 35 22
11 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
17 15 5 2 8 19 29
12 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
14 15 4 2 9 21 42
13 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
11 15 2 5 8 23 33
14 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 15 3 1 11 19 47
15 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 15 1 3 11 10 51
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 15 1 1 13 11 71

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas