Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 03 Oct 12:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 5
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

P. Caballero
23
37
Juan Artola
44
Gol

Prados

Prados
Rodrigo Sanz
58

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

Unai Naveira

Unai Naveira
Royo
T. Amarilla

Royo

29
Iván Elena
T. Amarilla

Iván Elena

32
P. Caballero
T. Amarilla

P. Caballero

44
44
T. Amarilla

Prados

Prados
Samanes
T. Amarilla

Samanes

51
51
T. Amarilla

M. Kortazar

M. Kortazar
62
T. Amarilla

Diarra

Diarra
65
2a Amarilla y Roja

Unai Naveira

Unai Naveira

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Chavarria
Sale del partido

M. Chavarria

49
Rodrigo Sanz
Entra

Rodrigo Sanz

49
Iván Elena
Sale del partido

Iván Elena

70
Álvaro Molina
Sale del partido

Álvaro Molina

70
F. Delgado
Entra

F. Delgado

70
Álex Gualda
Entra

Álex Gualda

70
73
Sale del partido

Ewan Urain

Ewan Urain
73
Sale del partido

N. Serrano

N. Serrano
73
Entra

Jon Cabo

Jon Cabo
73
Entra

Oier Lopez

Oier Lopez
Y. Iribarren
Sale del partido

Y. Iribarren

81
A. Aranzabe
Entra

A. Aranzabe

81
86
Sale del partido

Juan Artola

Juan Artola
86
Entra

Goti

Goti
90
Sale del partido

Prados

Prados
90
Entra

Uriarte

Uriarte
90
Entra

A. Jaso

A. Jaso
90
Sale del partido

M. Kortazar

M. Kortazar

OTROS

37
Asistencia

M. Kortazar

M. Kortazar

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 9 3
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 12 3
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 8 4
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 6 4 0 2 9 6
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 8 5
6 Racing
Racing
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 10 5
7 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 7 7
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 7 8
9 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 5
10 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 9 8
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 13 13
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 6 6
13 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 5 7
14 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 6 9
15 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
5 6 2 2 2 5 7
16 Talavera
Talavera
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 6 11
17 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 11
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 3 8
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
3 6 0 3 3 6 11
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 6 0 1 5 3 10

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Talavera,DUX Internacional de Madrid,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano