Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 10 Nov 15:00finalizado3
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

21
Gol

M. Cola

M. Cola
A. Şahindere
39
M. Altunbaş
52
A. Şahindere
84

TARJETAS

B. Ceylan
T. Amarilla

B. Ceylan

16
38
T. Amarilla

A. Guerra

A. Guerra
Ahmetcan Kaplan
T. Amarilla

Ahmetcan Kaplan

67

SUSTITUCIONES

B. Ceylan
Sale del partido

B. Ceylan

24
Seyhan Yigit
Entra

Seyhan Yigit

24
A. Gülay
Sale del partido

A. Gülay

46
P. Abay
Sale del partido

P. Abay

46
Süleyman Cebeci
46
67
Sale del partido

M. Gasperoni

M. Gasperoni
67
Entra

N. D'addario

N. D'addario
M. Altunbaş
Sale del partido

M. Altunbaş

75
Eren Aydin
Entra

Eren Aydin

75
78
Sale del partido

A. Guerra

A. Guerra
78
Entra

L. Terenzi

L. Terenzi
78
Sale del partido

N. Sancisi

N. Sancisi
78
Entra

M. Sancisi

M. Sancisi
88
Sale del partido

S. Severi

S. Severi
88
Entra

M. Ercolani

M. Ercolani
89
Sale del partido

M. Cola

M. Cola
89
Entra

L. Ugolini

L. Ugolini

OTROS

B. Elmaz
Asistencia

B. Elmaz

39
Y. Celtik
Asistencia

Y. Celtik

52
Kazımcan Karataş
Asistencia

Kazımcan Karataş

84

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Inglaterra S.
Inglaterra S.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
2 Suecia Sub 1.
Suecia Sub 1.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
3 Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
4 Andorra Sub.
Andorra Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4
5 Alemania Sub.
Alemania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Grecia Sub 1.
Grecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Islas Feroe.
Islas Feroe.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rusia Sub 19
Rusia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hungria Sub.
Hungria Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 5 2
10 Austria Sub.
Austria Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 6 2
11 Bielorrusia.
Bielorrusia.
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 3 3
12 Estonia Sub.
Estonia Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 7
13 Países Bajos.
Países Bajos.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
14 Chipre Sub 1.
Chipre Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Israel Sub 1.
Israel Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Moldavia Sub.
Moldavia Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4
17 Ucrania Sub.
Ucrania Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 8 5
18 Finlandia Su.
Finlandia Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
19 Polonia Sub.
Polonia Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 7 5
20 Malta Sub 19
Malta Sub 19
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 9
21 Bosnia Sub 1.
Bosnia Sub 1.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
22 Irlanda Sub.
Irlanda Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Montenegro S.
Montenegro S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Bulgaria Sub.
Bulgaria Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
25 Albania Sub.
Albania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Francia Sub.
Francia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Macedonia de.
Macedonia de.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Serbia Sub 1.
Serbia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Bélgica Sub.
Bélgica Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 1
30 España Sub 1.
España Sub 1.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
31 Luxemburgo S.
Luxemburgo S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
32 Azerbaiyán S.
Azerbaiyán S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 5
33 Turquia Sub.
Turquia Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
34 Rumania Sub.
Rumania Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
35 Letonia Sub.
Letonia Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
36 San Marino S.
San Marino S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
37 Georgia Sub.
Georgia Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
38 Noruega Sub.
Noruega Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 8 1
39 Gales Sub 19
Gales Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
40 Kosovo Sub 1.
Kosovo Sub 1.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 7
41 Croacia Sub.
Croacia Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 7 0
42 Armenia Sub.
Armenia Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
43 Escocia Sub.
Escocia Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
44 Gibraltar Su.
Gibraltar Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 7
45 Italia Sub 1.
Italia Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 8 1
46 Islandia Sub.
Islandia Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 5
47 Lituania Sub.
Lituania Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 2 5
48 Eslovenia Su.
Eslovenia Su.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 7
49 Dinamarca Su.
Dinamarca Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 8 3
50 República Ch.
República Ch.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 1
51 Irlanda del.
Irlanda del.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 2 5
52 Kazajistán S.
Kazajistán S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 10

Siguiente ronda

Inglaterra Sub 19,Alemania Sub 19,Hungria Sub 19,Países Bajos Sub 19,Ucrania Sub 19,Bosnia Sub 19,Albania Sub 19,Bélgica Sub 19,Turquia Sub 19,Georgia Sub 19,Croacia Sub 19,Italia Sub 19,Dinamarca Sub 19