Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 13:30finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

13
Gol

Armiche

Armiche
S. Ramos
Gol de penalti

S. Ramos

38
83
Gol

Brian

Brian

TARJETAS

E. Ortega
T. Amarilla

E. Ortega

Gabriel Palmero
T. Amarilla

Gabriel Palmero

T. Amarilla

Arellano

Arellano
T. Amarilla

Álex Cruz

Álex Cruz
T. Amarilla

Agoney

Agoney
T. Amarilla

E. Niebla

E. Niebla

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Vianney

Vianney
46
Entra

Brian Torres

Brian Torres
66
Entra

Brian

Brian
66
Sale del partido

Cristo Diaz

Cristo Diaz
70
Entra

E. Niebla

E. Niebla
70
Sale del partido

Carnevali

Carnevali
78
Sale del partido

Melián

Melián
78
Entra

Lucas Acosta

Lucas Acosta
Abián
Sale del partido

Abián

80
José Ángel
Entra

José Ángel

80
C. Galván
Entra

C. Galván

92
Andy Villar
Sale del partido

Andy Villar

92

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
19 9 6 1 2 14 8
2 CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
18 8 5 3 0 13 5
3 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 12 7
4 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 9 5 2 2 16 12
5 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 8 4 3 1 11 7
6 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 8 4 3 1 8 1
7 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 12 10
8 RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 10 8
9 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
11 8 3 2 3 10 6
10 Noia
Noia
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 13 16
11 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 6 8
12 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 7 10
13 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 5 8
14 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 14
15 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
16 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
5 8 1 2 5 7 14
17 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 9 20

Ascenso

Somozas

Playoff de ascenso

CD Lugo B,Rápido de Bouzas,Barco,Ourense CF

Descenso

CD Estradense,Viveiro,At. Arnoia,SD Sofán