Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 27 Nov 22:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Stephane
Gol de penalti

Stephane

17
Denis
Gol propia puerta

Denis

92

TARJETAS

T. Amarilla

Romario

Romario
Andrés
T. Amarilla

Andrés

Fuli
T. Amarilla

Fuli

T. Amarilla

Pipo

Pipo
32
T. Roja

Chino

Chino
Aythami Betancort
77

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Santi

Santi
46
Sale del partido

S. Sanchez

S. Sanchez
46
Entra

Denis

Denis
46
Sale del partido

Verdés

Verdés
Choco
Entra

Choco

56
Brandon
Sale del partido

Brandon

56
Javier Navarro
69
Navas
Entra

Navas

69
David Ramírez
Sale del partido

David Ramírez

69
Fuli
Sale del partido

Fuli

69
74
Sale del partido

Pipo

Pipo
74
Entra

Carmelo

Carmelo
79
Sale del partido

Jonay Futre

Jonay Futre
79
Entra

Romario

Romario
79
Entra

Imar

Imar
79
Sale del partido

Chiqui

Chiqui
Aitor Brito
Entra

Aitor Brito

87
A. Alejo
Sale del partido

A. Alejo

87

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 15 4
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 9 5
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 15 8
4 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 10 13
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 6 2 3 1 11 5
6 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 10 5
7 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 10 11
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 6 0 5 1 5 6
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 7 9
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 4 10
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
3 6 0 3 3 3 12
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 4 15
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 6 4 0 2 8 4
14 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 8 6
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 7 2
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 4 1
17 Barco
Barco
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 6 6
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 7
19 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 7 6
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 11 12
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 9 12
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 9 11
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 9
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 3 11

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Choco,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Viveiro,Deportivo Fabril,CSD Arzua,Arenteiro,Barco,UD Atios

Playoff por el descenso

Polvorín FC,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense UD,CD Estradense,Ribadumia,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas