Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 13:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

24
Gol

Joel

Joel
Javier Navarro
Gol propia puerta

Javier Navarro

73
Ruymán
Gol

Ruymán

83

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

José Angel

José Angel
Fuli
T. Amarilla

Fuli

22
31
T. Amarilla

Julio Rodao

Julio Rodao
53
T. Amarilla

Gabri

Gabri
70
T. Amarilla

Chechu

Chechu
Álex Cruz
T. Amarilla

Álex Cruz

89
89
T. Amarilla

Matute

Matute

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Richard

Richard
46
Entra

Chechu

Chechu
61
Sale del partido

Razvan Ochirosii

Razvan Ochirosii
61
Entra

G. Acquah

G. Acquah
61
Sale del partido

Joel

Joel
61
Entra

R. Gattas

R. Gattas
A. Socorro
Entra

A. Socorro

65
Choco
Sale del partido

Choco

65
V. Guedes
Entra

V. Guedes

65
Andrés
Sale del partido

Andrés

65
67
Sale del partido

Gabri

Gabri
67
Entra

M. Molina

M. Molina
Fuli
Sale del partido

Fuli

68
Javier Navarro
68
Aitor Brito
Sale del partido

Aitor Brito

79
A. Alejo
Entra

A. Alejo

79
Álex Cruz
Sale del partido

Álex Cruz

79
Leto
Entra

Leto

79
80
Entra

Eduard Calin

Eduard Calin
80
Sale del partido

José Angel

José Angel

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 2
2 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
5 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 1
8 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
11 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 3 3
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
16 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 4
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Arosa,Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Langreo

Próxima ronda posible

Arenteiro

Descenso

UD Llanera,UC Ceares,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco