Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 14 Nov 13:00finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Álex Cruz
70

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

Kilian

Kilian
24
2a Amarilla y Roja

Kilian

Kilian
Aitor Brito
T. Amarilla

Aitor Brito

44
Fuli
T. Amarilla

Fuli

57
58
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

D. Godoy
Andrés
T. Amarilla

Andrés

65
Roberto
T. Amarilla

Roberto

77
81
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

R. Silva
83
T. Amarilla

Oliver

Oliver
86
T. Amarilla

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
Manu Alemán
T. Amarilla

Manu Alemán

87
87
T. Amarilla

Raúl

Raúl
89
T. Amarilla

Braulio López

Braulio López
Javier Navarro
T. Amarilla

Javier Navarro

90
90
T. Amarilla

Uday

Uday

SUSTITUCIONES

Castaño
Entra

Castaño

46
46
Sale del partido

Felipe Quintero

Felipe Quintero
Aitor Brito
Sale del partido

Aitor Brito

46
46
Entra

Uday

Uday
Ruymán
Entra

Ruymán

46
Z. Ramos
Sale del partido

Z. Ramos

46
55
Entra

Raúl

Raúl
55
Sale del partido

Emilio

Emilio
64
Sale del partido

Arisay

Arisay
64
Entra

Gabri

Gabri
Javier Navarro
79
Fuli
Sale del partido

Fuli

79
80
Sale del partido

R. Silva

R. Silva
80
Entra

Rayco

Rayco
Jesús Farías
Sale del partido

Jesús Farías

84
Choco
Entra

Choco

84
Moler
Entra

Moler

86
Álex Cruz
Sale del partido

Álex Cruz

86

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
24 11 7 3 1 20 10
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
20 11 5 5 1 14 9
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 11 4 7 0 16 8
4 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 15 12
5 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
17 11 4 5 2 19 12
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 16 11
7 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 14 13
8 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 11 4 5 2 11 11
9 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 11 5 2 4 8 10
10 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 11 4 4 3 17 13
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 12 12
12 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 3 4 4 3 6
13 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 10 14
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 11 2 5 4 10 14
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 11 3 1 7 14 18
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
9 11 2 3 6 6 11
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 11 2 3 6 9 17
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 11 2 1 8 8 21

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,CD Móstoles,Pontevedra

Descenso/Play out

Gimnástica Segoviana

Descenso

Arenteiro,Marino de Luanco,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares