Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 13 Dic 13:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Ruymán
Gol

Ruymán

50
Choco
Gol

Choco

70
Stephane
Gol

Stephane

78

SUSTITUCIONES

53
Entra

Airam

Airam
53
Sale del partido

Yoni

Yoni
Andrés
Sale del partido

Andrés

56
Brandon
Entra

Brandon

56
Aitor Brito
Sale del partido

Aitor Brito

67
Eleder
Entra

Eleder

67
Echedey Mayor
67
David Ramírez
Sale del partido

David Ramírez

67
79
Sale del partido

Sandro

Sandro
79
Entra

A. Gracia

A. Gracia
Stephane
Sale del partido

Stephane

81
Israel
Entra

Israel

81
87
Sale del partido

Amine

Amine
87
Entra

Mulero

Mulero

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
20 8 6 2 0 19 6
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 8 5 3 0 14 7
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 18 12
4 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 16 7
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 15 12
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 12 17
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 8 2 3 3 13 11
8 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 8 2 2 4 11 12
9 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 8 1 5 2 7 8
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 8 12
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 0 3 5 3 15
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 5 22
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 8 6 0 2 11 4
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 11 4
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 8 3 5 0 9 3
16 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 9 7
17 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 10 10
18 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 10 14
19 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
10 8 2 4 2 10 10
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 8 2 4 2 14 15
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 12
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 13 14
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 9 12
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 4 14

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

CSD Arzua,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Choco,Barco,Ribadumia

Playoff por el descenso

Deportivo Fabril,Fisterra,Silva SD,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,UD Atios,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas