Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 05 Sep 13:00finalizado3
  • 4

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Edu Cruz
Gol

Edu Cruz

5
Edu Cruz
Gol

Edu Cruz

8
28
Gol

Ruymán

Ruymán
33
Gol

Pedro

Pedro
38
Álex Cruz
50
Gol

Fuli

Fuli
López Silva
Gol de penalti

López Silva

54

TARJETAS

35
T. Amarilla

Castaño

Castaño
Aythami Álvarez
T. Amarilla

Aythami Álvarez

58
60
T. Amarilla

Fuli

Fuli
66
T. Amarilla

Choco

Choco
73
T. Amarilla

Manu Alemán

Manu Alemán
73
T. Roja

Stephane

Stephane
86
T. Amarilla

Ruymán

Ruymán
Javi Sánchez
T. Amarilla

Javi Sánchez

86
89
T. Amarilla

Andrés

Andrés

SUSTITUCIONES

Juan Andrés
Entra

Juan Andrés

18
Julio
Sale del partido

Julio

18
46
Sale del partido

Castaño

Castaño
46
Entra

Aitor Brito

Aitor Brito
Edu Cruz
Sale del partido

Edu Cruz

68
Aníbal Padrón
68
69
Entra

A. Socorro

A. Socorro
69
Sale del partido

Choco

Choco
69
Sale del partido

Fuli

Fuli
69
Entra

A. Alejo

A. Alejo
78
Javier Navarro
78
Sale del partido

Álex Cruz

Álex Cruz
Quintero
Sale del partido

Quintero

83
Eros
Entra

Eros

83
Ramsés
Sale del partido

Ramsés

83
Yadam Santana
83
87
Entra

Leto

Leto
87
Sale del partido

Ruymán

Ruymán

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
3 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
7 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
9 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4
18 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Langreo,Leganés B,Navalcarnero,Palencia Cristo Atlético

Próxima ronda posible

Arenteiro

Descenso

CD Móstoles,UC Ceares,UD Llanera,Gimnástica Segoviana,Bergantiños FC