Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 05 Abr 18:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

A. Laurienté
87

TARJETAS

K. Kerger
T. Amarilla

K. Kerger

45
69
T. Amarilla

B. Muratovic

B. Muratovic
76
T. Amarilla

A. Skenderovic

A. Skenderovic
L. Barela
T. Amarilla

L. Barela

86

SUSTITUCIONES

K. Korac
Sale del partido

K. Korac

8
Y. Kakoko
Entra

Y. Kakoko

8
E. Gashi
Entra

E. Gashi

24
M. Schneider
Sale del partido

M. Schneider

24
J. Rodrigues Da Cruz
Sale del partido

J. Rodrigues Da Cruz

46
Y. Boueti
Entra

Y. Boueti

46
55
Entra

R. Klapp

R. Klapp
55
Sale del partido

B. Vogel

B. Vogel
55
Sale del partido

K. Tekiela

K. Tekiela
55
Entra

Silaj

Silaj
68
Sale del partido

I. Latic

I. Latic
68
Entra

Y. Dublin

Y. Dublin

TABLAS | Jornada 19

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Fola Esch
Fola Esch
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
48 19 15 3 1 54 21
2 Swift Hesper.
Swift Hesper.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 19 13 4 2 48 18
3 F91 Dudelang.
F91 Dudelang.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 19 12 3 4 37 20
4 Jeunesse d'E.
Jeunesse d'E.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
30 19 8 6 5 26 27
5 Differdange.
Differdange.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
29 19 8 5 6 35 29
6 Wiltz 71
Wiltz 71
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 19 8 4 7 32 27
7 Progrès Nidd.
Progrès Nidd.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
28 19 8 4 7 28 24
8 Racing Union
Racing Union
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
28 19 9 1 9 25 25
9 US Hostert
US Hostert
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
27 19 7 6 6 31 31
10 Victoria Ros.
Victoria Ros.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
23 19 7 2 10 26 34
11 Una Strassen
Una Strassen
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
20 19 5 5 9 24 42
12 Union Titus.
Union Titus.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 19 5 4 10 19 24
13 FC Rodange 9.
FC Rodange 9.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 19 4 7 8 16 28
14 US Mondorf l.
US Mondorf l.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 19 4 4 11 17 32
15 Etzella Ette.
Etzella Ette.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 19 2 6 11 14 33
16 RM Hamm Benf.
RM Hamm Benf.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 19 1 8 10 15 32

Previa de Champions

Fola Esch

Europa League

Swift Hesperange,F91 Dudelange

Playoff por el descenso

Union Titus Pétange

Descenso

FC Rodange 91,US Mondorf les Bains,Etzella Ettelbruck,RM Hamm Benfica