Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 17 Dic 22:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

35
Gol

Choco

Choco
83
Gol de penalti

Fuli

Fuli
90
Gol

Fuli

Fuli

TARJETAS

51
T. Amarilla

Pedro

Pedro
Ramón
T. Amarilla

Ramón

82
Mario
T. Amarilla

Mario

90

SUSTITUCIONES

72
Echedey Mayor
72
Entra

David R

David R
72
Sale del partido

Eleder

Eleder
72
Sale del partido

Aythami Betancort

Aythami Betancort
Felipe
Sale del partido

Felipe

75
Kevin
Sale del partido

Kevin

75
J. Flores Alvarado
Sale del partido

J. Flores Alvarado

75
Cristian Barrios
75
J. Tejera
Entra

J. Tejera

75
Edu Jimenez
Entra

Edu Jimenez

75
81
Sale del partido

A. Alejo

A. Alejo
81
Sale del partido

Choco

Choco
81
Entra

Brandon

Brandon
81
Entra

Ayoze

Ayoze

OTROS

Ramón
82

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 11 3
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 7 4
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 11 5
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 8
5 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 11
6 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 6 2
7 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 3 3
8 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 4 7
9 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
4 4 0 4 0 3 3
10 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 4 1 0 3 6 8
11 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 3 8
12 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
2 4 0 2 2 3 10
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 5 2
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 3 0
15 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 9 7
16 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
17 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 4 3
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 3 2
19 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 4 1 3 0 3 2
20 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 5 5
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 3
22 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 2 5
23 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 3 7
24 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 2 7

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,CD Estradense

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Deportivo Fabril,Ribadumia,Choco,UD Atios

Playoff por el descenso

CSD Arzua,As Pontes,Silva SD,Fisterra,AG Estudiantil,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,Alondras CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Ourense UD,Barco,Pontellas,Ourense CF