Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 13 Nov 14:30finalizado2
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

9
S. Magnaghi
15
S. Magnaghi
M. Volpe
Gol

M. Volpe

26
Murilo Mendes
40
96
M. Espeche

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

G. Catanese

G. Catanese
E. Volpicelli
T. Amarilla

E. Volpicelli

49
59
T. Amarilla

Aboubakar Bakayoko

Aboubakar Bakayoko
Daniel Pavlev
T. Amarilla

Daniel Pavlev

92
92
T. Amarilla

M. Espeche

M. Espeche

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Volpe
Sale del partido

M. Volpe

59
Luan Capanni
Entra

Luan Capanni

59
Matteo Fracassini
Sale del partido

Matteo Fracassini

60
Daniel Pavlev
60
60
Sale del partido

G. Benedetti

G. Benedetti
60
Entra

A. Mattioli

A. Mattioli
61
Sale del partido

Lorenzo Milani

Lorenzo Milani
61
Stefano Parodi
R. Martinelli
Sale del partido

R. Martinelli

68
M. Adopo
Sale del partido

M. Adopo

74
A. Errico
Entra

A. Errico

74
78
Sale del partido

G. Barba

G. Barba
78
Gianmarco Regoli
93
Sale del partido

G. Perretta

G. Perretta

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Sudtirol
Sudtirol
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
36 14 11 3 0 19 3
2 Padova
Padova
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
30 14 9 3 2 27 12
3 Renate
Renate
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
29 14 9 2 3 32 19
4 Feralpisalò
Feralpisalò
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 14 8 4 2 23 12
5 AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 18 17
6 Triestina
Triestina
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
20 14 5 5 4 15 14
7 Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 16 17
8 Juventus Sub.
Juventus Sub.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 14 5 3 6 14 18
9 Lecco
Lecco
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 14 5 2 7 20 19
10 Piacenza
Piacenza
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 14 3 8 3 18 17
11 Trento
Trento
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 13 17
12 Fiorenzuola
Fiorenzuola
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 15 17
13 Seregno
Seregno
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
15 14 4 3 7 17 18
14 Pro Patria
Pro Patria
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 14 3 5 6 12 21
15 Pergolettese
Pergolettese
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 14 4 3 7 15 24
16 Legnago Salu.
Legnago Salu.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 14 4 2 8 14 28
17 Virtus Veron.
Virtus Veron.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
14 14 2 8 4 16 18
18 Mantova
Mantova
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 14 2 8 4 12 14
19 Giana Ermini.
Giana Ermini.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 8 12
20 Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
11 14 2 5 7 10 17

Ascenso

Sudtirol

Playoff de ascenso

Padova,Renate,Feralpisalò,AlbinoLeffe,Triestina ,Pro Vercelli,Juventus Sub 23,Lecco,Piacenza,Trento

Playoff por el descenso

Legnago Salus,Virtus Verona,Mantova,Giana Erminio

Descenso

Pro Sesto