Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 01 Abr 16:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

TARJETAS

23
T. Amarilla

B. Nsimba Ndezi

B. Nsimba Ndezi
Rodrigo Figueiredo
T. Amarilla

Rodrigo Figueiredo

53
57
T. Amarilla

Pedro Caeiro

Pedro Caeiro
Gui
T. Amarilla

Gui

63
André Ramalho
T. Amarilla

André Ramalho

71

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Bruno Évora

Bruno Évora
46
Entra

Simao Coelho

Simao Coelho
J. Bahamboula
64
64
Sale del partido

Tomás Couto

Tomás Couto
Jota
Sale del partido

Jota

64
Diogo Paulo
Sale del partido

Diogo Paulo

74
David
Entra

David

74
André Ramalho
Sale del partido

André Ramalho

74
80
Sale del partido

Pedro Caeiro

Pedro Caeiro
80
Sale del partido

Mateus Alves

Mateus Alves
80
Entra

João Barros

João Barros
80
Entra

André Silva

André Silva
Iuri Tavares
Entra

Iuri Tavares

84
Sylvestre Costa
Sale del partido

Sylvestre Costa

84
87
Sale del partido

Jorge Silva

Jorge Silva
87
Entra

G. Oliveira

G. Oliveira

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 23 16
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 18 16
4 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 12 5 2 5 16 17
5 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 15 19
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 4 2 6 18 22
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 12 2 2 8 14 22
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 25 14
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 30 20
10 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 25 19
11 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
14 12 4 2 6 18 23
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
6 12 1 3 8 9 19
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 12 1 1 10 11 33

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23