Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 03 Nov 12:00finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

23
Rúben Candal
Iuri Tavares
27
61
Isnaba Graça
78
Gol de penalti

Isnaba Graça

Isnaba Graça
Iuri Tavares
Gol de penalti

Iuri Tavares

92

TARJETAS

A. Bencze
T. Amarilla

A. Bencze

77
90
T. Amarilla

F. Pereira

F. Pereira

SUSTITUCIONES

João Pinto
Sale del partido

João Pinto

45
Gonçalo Pinto
45
55
Sale del partido

Ribeiro

Ribeiro
55
Isnaba Graça
D. Cardoso
Sale del partido

D. Cardoso

64
Mutombo
Sale del partido

Mutombo

64
74
Entra

F. Pereira

F. Pereira
E. Eto'o
Entra

E. Eto'o

74
Sylvestre Costa
74
74
Sale del partido

Rúben Candal

Rúben Candal
74
Sale del partido

G. Ayine

G. Ayine
A. Mané
Sale del partido

A. Mané

74
Pedro Cancelo
Sale del partido

Pedro Cancelo

74
87
Entra

Simao Coelho

Simao Coelho
87
Entra

Nuno Pedras

Nuno Pedras
87
Sale del partido

Tomás Couto

Tomás Couto
87
Sale del partido

Mory Bamba

Mory Bamba

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 8 6 1 1 16 4
2 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 8 5 2 1 9 8
3 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 8 5
4 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 14 11
5 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 9 11
6 Vizela Sub 2.
Vizela Sub 2.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 13
7 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 5 15
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 7 6 1 0 14 4
9 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 10 5
10 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 11 11
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 12 13
12 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 12 11
13 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 12 18
14 Farense Sub.
Farense Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 5 14

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Vizela Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Farense Sub 23