Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 03 Nov 12:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

33
T. Amarilla

Nuno Edgar

Nuno Edgar
Gonçalo Gomes
T. Amarilla

Gonçalo Gomes

85

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Sale del partido

Nuno Edgar

Nuno Edgar
45
Bruno Pelegrini
60
Entra

Renato Neto

Renato Neto
60
Sale del partido

A. Ferreira

A. Ferreira
60
Sale del partido

N. Cunha

N. Cunha
69
Entra

Luis Asue

Luis Asue
69
Sale del partido

Bernardo Couto

Bernardo Couto
Caio Domingues
Sale del partido

Caio Domingues

75
Maestro
Entra

Maestro

75
76
Miguel Vilela
76
Sale del partido

Leonardo Buta

Leonardo Buta
Augusto Mané
80
Herculano Nabian
Sale del partido

Herculano Nabian

80
Iuri Tavares
Sale del partido

Iuri Tavares

80
Jota
Entra

Jota

80
Daniel Martins
Sale del partido

Daniel Martins

85
Sylvestre Costa
85

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 5 5 0 0 10 2
2 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
12 6 4 0 2 11 7
3 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 5 2 1 2 7 8
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 7 8
5 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 7 10
6 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 4 7
7 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 5 1 1 3 5 9
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 11 4
9 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 6 3 2 1 10 6
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 9 5
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 11
12 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 5 1 1 3 6 9
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 5 9
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 7 13

Playoff por el título

Famalicão Sub 23,Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23