Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 11 Sep 16:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

60
C. Roberts
A. Robinson
67

TARJETAS

B. Morgan
T. Amarilla

B. Morgan

58

SUSTITUCIONES

72
Sale del partido

Dion Kelly-Evans

Dion Kelly-Evans
72
Entra

K. Mitchell

K. Mitchell
72
Sale del partido

J. O'Brien

J. O'Brien
72
Entra

A. Nemane

A. Nemane
81
Sale del partido

C. Roberts

C. Roberts
81
Entra

E. Francis

E. Francis
O. Mussa
Sale del partido

O. Mussa

83
B. Goodship
Entra

B. Goodship

83
T. Bearwish
Sale del partido

T. Bearwish

92
C. Brooks
Entra

C. Brooks

92

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 13 6
2 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 7 2
3 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 5 3 2 0 8 2
4 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 9 7
5 Notts County
Notts County
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
9 5 2 3 0 11 5
6 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 7 3
7 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 9 6
8 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 6 3
9 Bromley
Bromley
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 12 10
10 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 5 2 1 2 8 8
11 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 5
12 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 8
13 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 6 6
14 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 6 6
15 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
16 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 4 6
17 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 2 6
18 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 6 9
19 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 14
20 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 5 0 2 3 2 6
21 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 9
22 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 5 0 2 3 5 13
23 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 4 10

Ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge

Playoff de ascenso

Boreham Wood,Chesterfield,Grimsby Town,Notts County,Yeovil Town,FC Halifax Town

Descenso

Eastleigh,Barnet,Aldershot Town