Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 29 Nov 17:30finalizado0
  • 2

GOLES

46
Manu Viana
61
Manu Viana

TARJETAS

Juanan
T. Amarilla

Juanan

16
A. Conejo
T. Amarilla

A. Conejo

67
90
T. Amarilla

Miki Muñoz

Miki Muñoz

SUSTITUCIONES

V. Prieto
Entra

V. Prieto

46
46
Entra

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
46
Sale del partido

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
Sergio García
Sale del partido

Sergio García

46
Dani Hernández
Sale del partido

Dani Hernández

54
A. Conejo
Entra

A. Conejo

54
R. Escudero
Sale del partido

R. Escudero

59
Adri Herrera
Entra

Adri Herrera

59
60
Sale del partido

Antonio Marín

Antonio Marín
60
Entra

Javi Navas

Javi Navas
J. Alcalde
Entra

J. Alcalde

66
Á. Romero
Entra

Á. Romero

66
Guille Perero
Sale del partido

Guille Perero

66
Juanan
Sale del partido

Juanan

66
72
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
72
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

Aythami Perera
72
Entra

Miki Muñoz

Miki Muñoz
72
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

Héctor Nespral
81
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava
81
Entra

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 5 1
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 10 6
3 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 8 3
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 8 8
5 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 7 4
6 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 6 8
7 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
7 6 1 4 1 6 5
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 5 8
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 2 7
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 11
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 5
12 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 7
13 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 6 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 6
15 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 6 5
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 6 4
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 6 5
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 10
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 10
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 8 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Pontevedra,Unionistas CF,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Burgos

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Celta B,Zamora,Cultural Leonesa,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Compostela,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga