Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 19 Oct 07:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

R. Orynbasar
10
34
O. Khromtsov
45
O. Khromtsov
D. Kalybaev
49
D. Kalybaev
73

TARJETAS

M. Khaseyn
T. Amarilla

M. Khaseyn

42
D. Musaev
T. Amarilla

D. Musaev

89

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Seitov
Entra

A. Seitov

34
A. Mikhaylov
Sale del partido

A. Mikhaylov

34
S. Batyrkhanov
46
E. Oralbay
Sale del partido

E. Oralbay

46
D. Kalybaev
Entra

D. Kalybaev

46
M. Kotov
Sale del partido

M. Kotov

46
R. Atykhanov
Sale del partido

R. Atykhanov

46
A. Adil
Entra

A. Adil

46
57
A. Murzabekov
57
Sale del partido

S. Berdauletov

S. Berdauletov
57
Sale del partido

I. Antipov

I. Antipov
57
Entra

E. Rustemov

E. Rustemov
76
Sale del partido

Vyatkin

Vyatkin
76
M. Gladchenko
76
Sale del partido

O. Khromtsov

O. Khromtsov
76
Entra

I. Stolbovoy

I. Stolbovoy
S. Tusupbekov
86
M. Chalkin
Sale del partido

M. Chalkin

86

OTROS

M. Kotov
Asistencia

M. Kotov

10
45
Asistencia

S. Berdauletov

S. Berdauletov
M. Khaseyn
Asistencia

M. Khaseyn

49
A. Baltabekov
Asistencia

A. Baltabekov

73

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
20 8 6 2 0 19 2
2 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 16 13
3 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
16 9 5 1 3 12 7
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 9 4 1 4 11 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 11 23
6 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 7 11
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 8 7 1 0 15 5
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 9 5 1 3 22 16
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 9 5 0 4 14 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 14 10
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 9 9
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 8 13
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Arys,SDYuShOR 8